Division 3, Group 1

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
31 March 2020, 00:30 Coptic Titans 3 - 0 BK ALEX
31 March 2020, 01:00 Næsby Boldklub Preview Nottingham
31 March 2020, 01:10 FC Graime Preview Bøvling DT
31 March 2020, 01:20 BK ALEX Preview Frederiksberg IF
31 March 2020, 01:25 FC Den Bosch Preview Ninja FC
31 March 2020, 05:20 Ninja FC Preview Næsby Boldklub
31 March 2020, 06:25 Wonderkedde Preview Epifor
31 March 2020, 06:45 FC Amager Jong Preview Epifor
31 March 2020, 06:50 FC Graime Preview FC Wonders Wanderers
31 March 2020, 07:45 Bøvling DT Preview Næsby Boldklub
31 March 2020, 07:50 Rebel Utd Preview Maccabi Haifa
31 March 2020, 09:20 Rebel Utd Preview Frederiksberg IF
31 March 2020, 09:35 Nottingham Preview Stige Casuals
31 March 2020, 10:05 Nottingham Preview FC Graime
31 March 2020, 10:10 Wonderkedde Preview FC Amager Jong
31 March 2020, 10:20 Bøvling DT Preview Nottingham
31 March 2020, 10:55 Bøvling DT Preview Wonderkedde
31 March 2020, 11:05 Stige Casuals Preview FC Wonders Wanderers
31 March 2020, 11:50 FC Den Bosch Preview Coptic Titans
31 March 2020, 13:25 FC Graime Preview Wonderkedde
31 March 2020, 13:45 Epifor Preview Coptic Titans
31 March 2020, 14:45 FC Wonders Wanderers Preview Bøvling DT
31 March 2020, 15:10 Nottingham Preview Wonderkedde
31 March 2020, 15:10 Maccabi Haifa Preview Stige Casuals
31 March 2020, 16:00 Frederiksberg IF Preview FC Den Bosch
31 March 2020, 16:20 BK ALEX Preview FC Amager Jong
31 March 2020, 17:05 Maccabi Haifa Preview FC Graime
31 March 2020, 17:15 Frederiksberg IF Preview Epifor
31 March 2020, 18:00 FC Wonders Wanderers Preview Næsby Boldklub
31 March 2020, 18:15 Næsby Boldklub Preview Maccabi Haifa
31 March 2020, 18:25 Coptic Titans Preview FC Amager Jong
31 March 2020, 21:30 Ninja FC Preview BK ALEX
31 March 2020, 21:40 Ninja FC Preview Rebel Utd
31 March 2020, 21:40 Maccabi Haifa Preview FC Den Bosch
31 March 2020, 22:10 FC Wonders Wanderers Preview Rebel Utd
31 March 2020, 22:40 Stige Casuals Preview Ninja FC