Division 5, Group 15

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
20 February 2020, 00:55 Nieuwe Brug Sport 3 - 2 VV Oudleuzen
20 February 2020, 01:00 Jong Neijenkamp 2 - 2 SC Roonsestraat
20 February 2020, 01:05 Nijhuixum Sport 2 - 3 Nieuwe Brug Sport
20 February 2020, 01:10 Lammerenburg 2 - 0 SC Roonsestraat
20 February 2020, 01:20 Kooisloot 3 - 0 Jong Neijenkamp
20 February 2020, 01:45 Nieuwdorp 1 - 5 Kooisloot
20 February 2020, 02:25 SC Roonsestraat 4 - 0 Klein Dochteren Sport
20 February 2020, 02:45 Klein Dochteren Sport 0 - 2 Jong Neijenkamp
20 February 2020, 07:00 Augstbuurt 4 - 1 Nieuwdorp
20 February 2020, 08:10 VV Oudleuzen 2 - 2 Bobby Academy
20 February 2020, 09:15 Tiengemeten 2 - 0 SC Roonsestraat
20 February 2020, 10:35 Kooisloot 6 - 2 Ketelhaven
20 February 2020, 10:35 Jong Neijenkamp 1 - 2 Tiengemeten
20 February 2020, 11:20 Jong Neijenkamp 2 - 1 VV Oudleuzen
20 February 2020, 11:40 Nieuwdorp 0 - 5 Bobby Academy
20 February 2020, 12:35 Grootschermer Preview Steenenkamer
20 February 2020, 13:55 Klein Dochteren Sport Preview Augstbuurt
20 February 2020, 14:40 SC Roonsestraat Preview Grootschermer
20 February 2020, 14:50 Lammerenburg Preview Ketelhaven
20 February 2020, 15:35 Kooisloot Preview Nijhuixum Sport
20 February 2020, 16:25 Nieuwe Brug Sport Preview Bobby Academy
20 February 2020, 16:40 Nieuwe Brug Sport Preview SupremeGodsClub
20 February 2020, 17:05 Lammerenburg Preview Klein Dochteren Sport
20 February 2020, 17:25 Nijhuixum Sport Preview Grootschermer
20 February 2020, 17:55 Augstbuurt Preview Kooisloot
20 February 2020, 18:05 Grootschermer Preview SupremeGodsClub
20 February 2020, 18:15 VV Oudleuzen Preview Lammerenburg
20 February 2020, 19:05 Steenenkamer Preview Ketelhaven
20 February 2020, 19:40 Steenenkamer Preview Nijhuixum Sport
20 February 2020, 20:10 Bobby Academy Preview Steenenkamer
20 February 2020, 20:55 SupremeGodsClub Preview Nijhuixum Sport
20 February 2020, 21:15 Ketelhaven Preview Nieuwe Brug Sport
20 February 2020, 21:45 Tiengemeten Preview Nieuwdorp
20 February 2020, 21:50 Steenenkamer Preview Augstbuurt
20 February 2020, 22:15 SupremeGodsClub Preview Tiengemeten
20 February 2020, 22:30 SupremeGodsClub Preview Lammerenburg