Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
4 May 2024, 00:30 |
Zetceli |
2 - 1 |
Riclek |
4 May 2024, 02:10 |
Gölyüzü Spor |
0 - 1 |
Kandun |
4 May 2024, 02:15 |
Gayrimeskün |
1 - 0 |
Arbay |
4 May 2024, 02:40 |
Gözlükuyuköyü Spor |
1 - 2 |
Eylencespor |
4 May 2024, 06:25 |
Sofularspor |
2 - 1 |
Gümelik |
4 May 2024, 06:35 |
Karatodar |
0 - 1 |
Gözlükuyuköyü Spor |
4 May 2024, 07:00 |
Gülüzap |
2 - 1 |
Kandun |
4 May 2024, 07:15 |
Riclek |
1 - 1 |
Gayrimeskün |
4 May 2024, 07:30 |
Güzelöz Spor |
1 - 3 |
Gümelik |
4 May 2024, 07:55 |
Gölyüzü Spor |
1 - 1 |
Pilemör Spor |
4 May 2024, 08:35 |
Gözlükuyuköyü Spor |
2 - 2 |
Arbay |
4 May 2024, 09:25 |
Pilemör Spor |
3 - 2 |
Kandun |
4 May 2024, 09:50 |
Sefalarspor |
1 - 2 |
Emelcikspor |
4 May 2024, 11:25 |
Sofularspor |
3 - 0 |
Karatodar |
4 May 2024, 11:25 |
Gölyüzü Spor |
2 - 1 |
Sefalarspor |
4 May 2024, 11:40 |
Gümelik |
2 - 0 |
Gölyüzü Spor |
4 May 2024, 12:25 |
Karatodar |
4 - 0 |
Pilemör Spor |
4 May 2024, 12:50 |
Güzelöz Spor |
0 - 0 |
Karatodar |
4 May 2024, 14:30 |
Güzelöz Spor |
1 - 1 |
Zetceli |
4 May 2024, 15:25 |
Gülüzap |
Preview |
Gayrimeskün |
4 May 2024, 15:45 |
Kandun |
Preview |
Güzelöz Spor |
4 May 2024, 16:00 |
Emelcikspor |
Preview |
Zetceli |
4 May 2024, 16:15 |
Pilemör Spor |
Preview |
Sofularspor |
4 May 2024, 16:55 |
Gayrimeskün |
Preview |
Emelcikspor |
4 May 2024, 19:10 |
Karatodar |
Preview |
Gölyüzü Spor |
4 May 2024, 19:55 |
Zetceli |
Preview |
Gülüzap |
4 May 2024, 20:00 |
Arbay |
Preview |
Eylencespor |
4 May 2024, 20:05 |
Sefalarspor |
Preview |
Güzelöz Spor |
4 May 2024, 20:20 |
Emelcikspor |
Preview |
Eylencespor |
4 May 2024, 20:25 |
Gümelik |
Preview |
Gülüzap |
4 May 2024, 21:10 |
Gülüzap |
Preview |
Sefalarspor |
4 May 2024, 21:15 |
Riclek |
Preview |
Arbay |
4 May 2024, 21:40 |
Pilemör Spor |
Preview |
Gözlükuyuköyü Spor |
4 May 2024, 21:50 |
Kandun |
Preview |
Sofularspor |
4 May 2024, 22:15 |
Eylencespor |
Preview |
Riclek |
4 May 2024, 23:15 |
Sofularspor |
Preview |
Gözlükuyuköyü Spor |