Division 4, Group 3

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
24 January 2020, 01:50 Northamton saints 3 - 0 Uwolnic Barabasza
24 January 2020, 02:05 Le Bleu Pieds 0 - 7 Only Fools and Donkeys
24 January 2020, 02:45 Le Bleu Pieds 0 - 9 FC AC Wahlqvist
24 January 2020, 02:50 Kennedys Krusaders 2 - 0 FC U Drenge
24 January 2020, 05:20 Abbots Rangers 2 - 1 JensenAthletics
24 January 2020, 07:35 JensenAthletics 0 - 0 Craiova Maxima
24 January 2020, 09:05 FC U Drenge 0 - 1 Only Fools and Donkeys
24 January 2020, 09:15 TIMS XI 0 - 2 FC AC Wahlqvist
24 January 2020, 09:20 Garys Goal Getters 1 - 1 Crystal Palace f c
24 January 2020, 09:50 Garys Goal Getters 1 - 1 Kennedys Krusaders
24 January 2020, 10:35 Fc Sifolkaz 2 - 0 Winorwin
24 January 2020, 10:35 TIMS XI 0 - 1 Garys Goal Getters
24 January 2020, 12:30 Athletico J Dilla 3 - 1 Northamton saints
24 January 2020, 12:30 JensenAthletics 3 - 0 Crystal Palace f c
24 January 2020, 12:40 Fc Sifolkaz 1 - 0 Craiova Maxima
24 January 2020, 13:05 Fc Sifolkaz 2 - 2 Crystal Palace f c
24 January 2020, 13:25 Abbots Rangers 0 - 1 Athletico J Dilla
24 January 2020, 13:40 Le Bleu Pieds 0 - 6 Abbots Rangers
24 January 2020, 13:45 Kennedys Krusaders 1 - 0 Uwolnic Barabasza
24 January 2020, 13:55 Winorwin 0 - 2 Garys Goal Getters
24 January 2020, 14:20 Garys Goal Getters 4 - 1 Fc Sifolkaz
24 January 2020, 15:15 Only Fools and Donkeys 1 - 0 Athletico J Dilla
24 January 2020, 15:55 JensenAthletics 1 - 0 Northamton saints
24 January 2020, 16:10 FC AC Wahlqvist 1 - 2 Fc Sifolkaz
24 January 2020, 17:55 Winorwin 0 - 2 Kennedys Krusaders
24 January 2020, 18:15 Uwolnic Barabasza 1 - 1 Only Fools and Donkeys
24 January 2020, 18:50 FC AC Wahlqvist 1 - 2 JensenAthletics
24 January 2020, 19:00 Craiova Maxima 6 - 0 Le Bleu Pieds
24 January 2020, 19:25 TIMS XI 4 - 1 Abbots Rangers
24 January 2020, 19:45 Northamton saints 4 - 0 Le Bleu Pieds
24 January 2020, 21:05 Crystal Palace f c 3 - 0 TIMS XI
24 January 2020, 21:35 Craiova Maxima 3 - 1 TIMS XI
24 January 2020, 22:00 Winorwin 1 - 0 FC AC Wahlqvist
24 January 2020, 22:50 Athletico J Dilla 1 - 1 FC U Drenge
24 January 2020, 22:50 Crystal Palace f c 1 - 0 Winorwin
24 January 2020, 23:40 FC U Drenge Preview Uwolnic Barabasza