Division 4, Group 7

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
29 May 2020, 01:05 Crossbost 1 - 2 Tobias Utd Youth squad
29 May 2020, 01:40 Ølstykkes Stolthed 2 - 0 Kanarie SK Youth squad
29 May 2020, 01:45 Craiglang FC 0 - 2 LBI Sportsforening
29 May 2020, 02:30 LBI Sportsforening 0 - 1 TEAM spy
29 May 2020, 02:45 Nørgaard Youth squad 0 - 2 Mandys Allstars Youth squad
29 May 2020, 06:25 Ulandsdrengene IF 4 - 1 Mandys Allstars Youth squad
29 May 2020, 06:35 Mandys Allstars Youth squad 0 - 2 Leirfjord Indians
29 May 2020, 08:00 Portsmouth North End Youth squad 0 - 4 LBI Sportsforening
29 May 2020, 08:10 AS Oderint Dum Metuant 4 - 1 Ølstykkes Stolthed
29 May 2020, 08:25 Portsmouth North End Youth squad 5 - 0 Atletisk Orknøyene
29 May 2020, 08:35 Crossbost 0 - 6 AS Oderint Dum Metuant
29 May 2020, 09:05 Nørgaard Youth squad 1 - 3 Ulandsdrengene IF
29 May 2020, 09:25 Tobias Utd Youth squad 1 - 1 Craiglang FC
29 May 2020, 10:30 Atletisk Orknøyene 0 - 5 TEAM spy
29 May 2020, 10:40 Nørgaard Youth squad 1 - 3 Tobias Utd Youth squad
29 May 2020, 10:45 FC Kazan Youth squad 0 - 4 AS Oderint Dum Metuant
29 May 2020, 11:00 Craiglang FC 2 - 0 Atletisk Orknøyene
29 May 2020, 12:20 Portsmouth North End Youth squad 3 - 0 Kanarie SK Youth squad
29 May 2020, 12:50 TEAM spy 3 - 0 Tobias Utd Youth squad
29 May 2020, 13:00 Ulandsdrengene IF 1 - 0 LBI Sportsforening
29 May 2020, 13:40 Craiglang FC 1 - 1 Nørgaard Youth squad
29 May 2020, 13:45 Mandys Allstars Youth squad 1 - 0 FC Kazan Youth squad
29 May 2020, 14:35 SAS united Youth squad 0 - 2 Ølstykkes Stolthed
29 May 2020, 14:50 SAS united Youth squad 1 - 0 Portsmouth North End Youth squad
29 May 2020, 15:35 Kanarie SK Youth squad 3 - 0 Crossbost
29 May 2020, 15:40 Leirfjord Indians 4 - 0 FC Kazan Youth squad
29 May 2020, 16:35 TEAM spy Preview SAS united Youth squad
29 May 2020, 17:05 Leirfjord Indians Preview AS Oderint Dum Metuant
29 May 2020, 17:15 TEAM spy Preview Ulandsdrengene IF
29 May 2020, 17:20 Crossbost Preview SAS united Youth squad
29 May 2020, 18:10 Tobias Utd Youth squad Preview Portsmouth North End Youth squad
29 May 2020, 19:25 Kanarie SK Youth squad Preview FC Kazan Youth squad
29 May 2020, 20:35 Ulandsdrengene IF Preview Craiglang FC
29 May 2020, 21:30 Ølstykkes Stolthed Preview Leirfjord Indians
29 May 2020, 22:00 Atletisk Orknøyene Preview Crossbost
29 May 2020, 23:00 LBI Sportsforening Preview Nørgaard Youth squad