Division 4, Group 8

Matches

Select date:
Time Home team   Away team
23 October 2020, 00:40 Captains 4 - 0 Serbia FC
23 October 2020, 01:15 AC NBK 1 - 3 Captains
23 October 2020, 01:40 Serbia FC 1 - 3 Hasle
23 October 2020, 01:40 Biggar 0 - 4 Tannadice Rovers
23 October 2020, 02:30 Vinderxever 3 - 0 Sønderbjerg BK
23 October 2020, 07:50 Captains 4 - 2 Stelio Kontas AFC
23 October 2020, 08:05 Captains 6 - 0 Mallaig Rangers
23 October 2020, 08:15 Dubton Rangers 0 - 3 FC Mush United
23 October 2020, 08:45 Dubton Rangers 0 - 7 Stelio Kontas AFC
23 October 2020, 09:25 Ravens of England 0 - 1 Tannadice Rovers
23 October 2020, 10:05 Tannadice Rovers 1 - 3 Stjernefræserne
23 October 2020, 10:20 FC Ammundsen 0 - 0 Sønderbjerg BK
23 October 2020, 10:45 Mallaig Rangers 0 - 6 Vinderxever
23 October 2020, 13:35 FC Mush United 6 - 0 Port Ellen
23 October 2020, 14:40 Tannadice Rovers 5 - 1 Port Ellen
23 October 2020, 14:40 Mallaig Rangers 0 - 4 FC Ammundsen
23 October 2020, 14:55 FC Ammundsen 2 - 1 AC NBK
23 October 2020, 15:10 FC Ammundsen 2 - 1 Stjernefræserne
23 October 2020, 15:40 AC NBK 5 - 0 Dubton Rangers
23 October 2020, 15:50 Vinderxever 1 - 0 Hasle
23 October 2020, 16:25 Biggar 1 - 0 Port Ellen
23 October 2020, 17:00 Sønderbjerg BK 4 - 1 Ravens of England
23 October 2020, 17:10 Dubton Rangers 2 - 4 Mallaig Rangers
23 October 2020, 18:05 Sønderbjerg BK 4 - 0 Dubton Rangers
23 October 2020, 20:20 Serbia FC 1 - 1 AC NBK
23 October 2020, 20:50 Vinderxever 2 - 0 AC NBK
23 October 2020, 20:55 FC Mush United 2 - 0 FC Ammundsen
23 October 2020, 21:15 Stjernefræserne 4 - 1 Ravens of England
23 October 2020, 21:55 Hasle 1 - 0 Captains
23 October 2020, 22:10 Hasle 2 - 0 Biggar
23 October 2020, 22:30 Ravens of England 0 - 2 FC Mush United
23 October 2020, 22:30 Stelio Kontas AFC 0 - 3 Vinderxever
23 October 2020, 22:35 Serbia FC 1 - 0 Biggar
23 October 2020, 23:15 Hasle Preview Stelio Kontas AFC
23 October 2020, 23:20 Port Ellen Preview Stjernefræserne
23 October 2020, 23:25 Stelio Kontas AFC Preview Serbia FC