3 - 0
|
G
|
Fryeburg Center |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
13 de may 01:35 |
0 - 2
|
G
|
FC South Rehoboth |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
13 de may 07:15 |
2 - 1
|
G
|
FC Mitchell Landing |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
13 de may 10:15 |
3 - 0
|
P
|
Tamez Colonia Phantoms |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
13 de may 18:15 |
1 - 0
|
G
|
Kennedy Park Eagles |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
14 de may 00:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Hines Estates |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
14 de may 01:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Dell |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
14 de may 22:30 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Tamez Colonia Phantoms |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
15 de may 08:50 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Enoree |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
15 de may 17:55 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Skøde united |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
15 de may 23:30 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
FC South Rehoboth |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
16 de may 21:40 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Fryeburg Center |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
16 de may 22:40 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
FC Oaks of Inwood |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
16 de may 23:20 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
FC Dell |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
17 de may 07:45 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Kennedy Park Eagles |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
17 de may 19:20 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Nicholson Estates |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
17 de may 22:45 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Hines Estates |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
18 de may 08:50 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Skøde united |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
18 de may 10:25 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
FC Mitchell Landing |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
18 de may 14:55 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Nicholson Estates |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Partido en casa |
19 de may 01:25 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
FC Oaks of Inwood |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
19 de may 05:25 |
Vista previa
»
|
-
|
Enoree |
División 4, Grupo 7 - U23 |
Partido de liga |
Encuentro como visitante |
19 de may 08:35 |