Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
04-23, 11:30 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Pazzies |
1 - 0 |
BlueTooth FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 11:40 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Jonass team |
4 - 0 |
Green Army FC |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-23, 11:45 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Øksenmølle FC |
1 - 2 |
manchester marc |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 11:50 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
The Venoms |
2 - 1 |
Green Goats |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 11:55 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
kak holdet |
3 - 0 |
Fc Tanganyika |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 12:00 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
FSF |
0 - 1 |
Alanya FC |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 12:05 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Lück Dukings FC |
2 - 1 |
Madsen FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 12:10 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Fc lutters |
4 - 0 |
Eli slave academy |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 12:15 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Real Estrellas |
1 - 4 |
Bergstrand Fc |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 12:20 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
FC Sporting Redbull |
2 - 1 |
ArneFC |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-23, 12:25 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Vejlencia |
2 - 1 |
sebsch |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 12:40 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
AC Ubby |
4 - 3 |
AC Cobras |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 12:45 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Damsgaard Allstar |
2 - 1 |
DD spiller |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 12:50 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
SuperCobras |
0 - 2 |
SnitteFC |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 12:55 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
FC Bronx boys |
0 - 3 |
Seven Dials FC |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 13:00 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
FC Lamah |
4 - 1 |
FC OCTAVIA |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 13:05 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Psykosen |
3 - 0 |
FC kaffe |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 13:15 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
FC Ray |
1 - 2 |
Sindal Psycopats |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 13:15 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
FC Scol |
1 - 3 |
Udinese FM |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 13:25 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Scammer FC |
1 - 2 |
FC Skylaire |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 13:25 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Kineserne |
0 - 1 |
FC VxD |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 13:35 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Mysterious Dwarfs |
3 - 1 |
AC Tapdrup |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
04-23, 13:40 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
FC Chrex |
0 - 3 |
FC Sebcol |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 14:20 |
División 5, Grupo 6 |
Psyduck FC |
0 - 4 |
Brønby ifc |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 14:20 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Stonies United |
3 - 1 |
Hollænders hær |
División 5, Grupo 5 |
04-23, 14:25 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Ascadian Utd |
0 - 1 |
Polle Pallo |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 14:25 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Afc Stefans |
0 - 4 |
BIF UNITED |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-23, 14:50 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
FC Daffy |
2 - 0 |
Svartos FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 15:25 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Dhem GG |
3 - 0 |
Acvdv |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-23, 15:45 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Hindbærdrik |
2 - 2p |
FC lærke united |
División 2, Grupo 1 |