Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
04-23, 11:30 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
VJJ |
0 - 2 |
Pedersen FK |
Portuguese League |
04-23, 11:55 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Skamby Boldklub |
2 - 1 |
Ross RFC |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 12:10 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
FC Klang |
1 - 0 |
Wolsey FC |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 12:15 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Dynamo Rovers |
3 - 2 |
Brondbyyif |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 12:20 |
Portuguese League |
Sporting CP |
4 - 0 |
FC Skytten |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 12:25 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Toro United |
1 - 0 |
Invicta CF |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
04-23, 12:30 |
Portuguese League |
The Flying Faroes |
3 - 1 |
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 12:35 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
East Dene Utd |
3 - 0 |
spise her me hjem |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
04-23, 12:45 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Rødbyhavn IF |
1 - 3 |
Werder Bremen SAD |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 12:50 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Little Legends |
2 - 0 |
Kyed FC |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
04-23, 13:00 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
FC Hefaistos |
1 - 0 |
Los magos |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 13:05 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Polar Club |
1 - 3 |
Montemor |
Portuguese League |
04-23, 13:10 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Seven Nation Army |
1 - 2 |
Wuppertaler SV |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 13:15 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Aarhus United |
1 - 3 |
FC Sottarhald |
Portuguese League |
04-23, 13:15 |
Portuguese League |
La Galaxys |
3 - 0 |
Chunki Munki FC |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 13:35 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
GG Knoldesparkerne |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock FC |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
04-23, 13:35 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
FC Vorbasse |
1 - 2 |
Salfordians |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 13:40 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
TM Thunders |
2 - 0 |
Rentik FC |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
04-23, 13:45 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Viitorul FC |
1 - 0 |
Viridian Forest FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 13:45 |
Portuguese League |
FC Vithen |
2 - 0 |
Addi FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 13:55 |
Portuguese League |
AC Portis |
2 - 1 |
AFC Reeperbahn |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 14:00 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Uhre GIF |
2 - 0 |
AC TRIER |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 14:00 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Kvistgård United |
1 - 2 |
Thisted BK |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 14:05 |
División 4, Grupo 7 |
Nordic Bamser IF |
0 - 1 |
Lukeluker FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 14:15 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
ASU Poli Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
Melfort Athletic |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 14:15 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Woodgate Wanderers |
2 - 1 |
Illuminati Boldklub |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 14:40 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Monster Esport |
3 - 0 |
Holeinoneteam |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 14:40 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
ThAkUkK |
4 - 0 |
Woosh Ching Woo |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 14:45 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Eis Power |
1 - 0 |
Avengers Asemble |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 14:45 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Nyborgs drenge |
1 - 2 |
AFCSouthampton |
División 3, Grupo 2 |