Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
04-23, 13:25 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
HØST IF |
3 - 0 |
Mantziusguderne |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 13:30 |
División 5, Grupo 7 |
Herefordallstarz jnr |
3 - 1 |
Team København |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
04-23, 13:35 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Bendtnerforballondor |
0 - 1 |
Fc Sot den |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
04-23, 13:35 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
Spånaberne |
2 - 0 |
Carlton Athletic FC |
División 5, Grupo 8 |
04-23, 13:40 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Dyrup AC |
3 - 0 |
Borussia Nebraska |
División 5, Grupo 5 |
04-23, 13:45 |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
Viben FC |
p1 - 1 |
DJ Fauxxx |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
04-23, 13:50 |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
FC Geithus |
2 - 1 |
ac jokers |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 13:55 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Cleveland Magic |
0 - 2 |
Krøl if |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 14:00 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
FedeMoliFC |
3 - 0 |
FC Strollers |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 14:00 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Team MyWay |
1 - 0 |
Kom nu Dennis |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
04-23, 14:10 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Matus Academy |
1 - 2 |
Footballfive |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 14:15 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Fc Neko |
4 - 0 |
IFK Grasshopper |
División 6, Grupo 9 |
04-23, 14:25 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
Northampton Town |
2 - 0 |
HNK Uskok |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
04-23, 14:30 |
División 6, Grupo 3 |
The Flames |
3 - 0 |
MalHavn |
División 6, Grupo 7 |
04-23, 14:45 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
flik flak vinner |
0 - 3 |
Galo Vikings |
División 5, Grupo 13 |
04-23, 14:45 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
SC Dortmund |
0 - 1 |
blære |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 14:50 |
División 6, Grupo 1 |
Greeneagles |
0 - 5 |
Sinapalu United |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 14:55 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Langelund bk |
1 - 3 |
Tony United |
División 5, Grupo 10 |
04-23, 14:55 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
FCCHUGUTII |
1 - 2 |
Udskifterne FC |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 15:05 |
División 5, Grupo 1 |
team rockettttt |
0 - 2 |
Sydlangeland SF |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 15:05 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Ganja IF |
2 - 0 |
De lange grise |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 15:30 |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
dinamomania |
0 - 2 |
Fc Thomas |
División 5, Grupo 16 |
04-23, 15:30 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Klaksvik United |
2 - 1 |
Newcastle Wanderers |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 15:30 |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
TripleA |
2 - 0 |
De store |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
04-23, 15:30 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Athletic Senux |
1 - 0 |
Frankfurt Friends |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 15:35 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
FC Kongeholdet |
1 - 0 |
Hoppes |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 15:40 |
División 4, Grupo 6 |
One Piece |
0 - 2 |
The Greatest BIF |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
04-23, 15:50 |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
Det Taktiske Tempel |
6 - 0 |
Howdon Mafia |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
04-23, 15:50 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Düsseldorf FC |
0 - 2 |
Logistics FC |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
04-23, 15:55 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
FC Blaugrana AP |
1 - 2 |
De Norske Løver |
División 4, Grupo 2 |