Newcomers Challenge

Fixtures

Seleccione una ronda:
  Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
07-06, 11:20 División 6, Grupo 12 Andeby Fodboldklub 0 - 4 Whitley Womblers FC División 6, Grupo 11
07-06, 11:20 División 5, Grupo 1 FC Knoldesparker 1 - 2 FC Mortensen SA División 5, Grupo 2
07-06, 11:25 División 4, Grupo 4 Fc Bertel 0 - 1 AFC Redhill División 4, Grupo 8
07-06, 11:25 División 5, Grupo 11 Baffins united 0 - 1 Nullpointer FC División 4, Grupo 1
07-06, 11:35 División 6, Grupo 8 Bobbys left boot 2 - 1 MARINE UNITED División 4, Grupo 2
07-06, 11:40 División 4, Grupo 1 Lippert FC 3 - 1 PhoenixCoyotes División 6, Grupo 9
07-06, 11:45 División 4, Grupo 8 Dürüm FC 0 - 1 Guangzhou ETFC División 4, Grupo 2
07-06, 11:45 División 5, Grupo 14 Claudes Bacon Ryttere 1 - 2 Prepare Toulouse División 4, Grupo 4
07-06, 11:50 División 4, Grupo 2 Sviffenpåtur 1 - 0 FC Kondax División 4, Grupo 4
07-06, 11:55 División 4, Grupo 8 Kindergarten 3 - 0 tvillingerneoliver División 4, Grupo 6
07-06, 12:00 División 5, Grupo 9 FC Klubbed 0 - 2 Hufflepuff Hotspur División 6, Grupo 11
07-06, 12:00 División 4, Grupo 3 Næstved Nord 3 - 1 Craft FC División 4, Grupo 8
07-06, 12:00 División 6, Grupo 7 Birdsong 0 - 3 Bath City División 5, Grupo 13
07-06, 12:00 División 6, Grupo 14 FC Falcken 0 - 4 Toscana División 4, Grupo 1
07-06, 12:00 División 6, Grupo 6 Ministry Of Magic FC 4 - 0 Vivaldo FC División 6, Grupo 16
07-06, 12:10 División 4, Grupo 3 Disteryan 0 - 3 FC Hulbaek División 4, Grupo 3
07-06, 12:15 División 4, Grupo 5 Hamburger Sport Verein 5 - 0 Oakmont FC División 5, Grupo 4
07-06, 12:15 División 5, Grupo 8 Skagen IK 0 - 1 North Hobart Parrots División 5, Grupo 4
07-06, 12:30 División 4, Grupo 3 Kennedys Krusaders 4 - 0 Kempshott FC División 5, Grupo 15
07-06, 12:35 División 4, Grupo 7 FCBobbelados 0 - 3 Findus FCK División 4, Grupo 1
07-06, 12:40 División 6, Grupo 6 Aggressive Wolfs 1 - 4 Empoli football club División 5, Grupo 3
07-06, 12:45 División 4, Grupo 4 Queens Park Academy 0 - 1 Fc skæve if División 5, Grupo 9
07-06, 12:50 División 5, Grupo 10 Andeby United BK 0 - 6 B pool fc División 4, Grupo 2
07-06, 12:55 División 4, Grupo 2 Bryhl 2 - 0 Etyh División 5, Grupo 14
07-06, 12:55 División 4, Grupo 2 Gader 3 - 0 Fremad Sylvest División 4, Grupo 1
07-06, 13:00 División 4, Grupo 2 FC Skagen IF 2 - 1 Eriberi División 4, Grupo 2
07-06, 13:00 División 4, Grupo 6 FC Guden 7 - 0 Rhys babes División 6, Grupo 22
07-06, 13:10 División 4, Grupo 3 Hovelol 2 - 0 Kring FC División 4, Grupo 7
07-06, 13:15 División 4, Grupo 4 Man G FC 0 - 2 AFC Manyork División 5, Grupo 5
07-06, 13:15 División 4, Grupo 3 Khabib FC 2 - 1 Feng shui fc División 5, Grupo 3