División 6, Grupo 10
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | FC Mønge | 1 - 2 | Teglkås |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Tanderupkær | 1 - 1 | Aasted Bro |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | SShiva | 4 - 0 | Norville |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Tanderupkær | 1 - 0 | FC Vrågård |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | FC Sottrupskov | 2 - 2 | Frederikshåb BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Aasted Bro | 1 - 1 | Rugbjærg FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | FC Krejbjærg | 2 - 1 | Skov Hastrup FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | FC Strandlyst | 2 - 1 | FC Ådal |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | FC Sottrupskov | 4 - 1 | SShiva |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | Nørre Nærum BK | 4 - 2 | SShiva |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | FC Mønge | 1 - 2 | FC Krejbjærg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | FC Ådal | 2 - 1 | Skov Hastrup FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Frederikshåb BK | 1 - 0 | Norville |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Rugbjærg FK | 1 - 1 | FC Vrågård |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | FC Vrågård | 3 - 1 | Skov Hastrup FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Skov Hastrup FK | 2 - 3 | FC Strandlyst |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:25:00 +0200 | Tanderupkær | 4 - 0 | Norville |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Aasted Bro | 0 - 4 | FC Sottrupskov |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Lebøl BK | 0 - 2 | FC Ådal |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Nørre Nærum BK | 2 - 0 | FC Strandlyst |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | FC Vrågård | 2 - 1 | FC Ådal |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Norville | 0 - 2 | Teglkås |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Rugbjærg FK | 1 - 2 | Tanderupkær |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Frederikshåb BK | 1 - 3 | FC Mønge |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | FC Strandlyst | 0 - 1 | Lebøl BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Aasted Bro | Vista previa | FC Vrågård |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | FC Krejbjærg | Vista previa | Nørre Nærum BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Teglkås | Vista previa | FC Sottrupskov |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Frederikshåb BK | Vista previa | Tanderupkær |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Rugbjærg FK | Vista previa | Frederikshåb BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Norville | Vista previa | Aasted Bro |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Teglkås | Vista previa | Nørre Nærum BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | SShiva | Vista previa | Lebøl BK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Teglkås | Vista previa | Rugbjærg FK |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Lebøl BK | Vista previa | FC Krejbjærg |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | SShiva | Vista previa | FC Mønge |