División 5, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Venta Nueva | 0 - 1 | Ortuella |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | FC Fjeldaben | 5 - 0 | Arroba |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Trasmiras | 0 - 0 | FC Fjeldaben |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Sonsoto | 2 - 0 | Nogales de Pisuerga |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Miralcampo | 5 - 0 | Pesquera de Ebro |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Kaaes | 4 - 0 | Sonsoto |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Venta Nueva | Vista previa | Aldeahermosa |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Venta Nueva | Vista previa | Kaaes |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Sonsoto | Vista previa | Mola |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Pardinas de Vico | Vista previa | Mola |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Arroba | Vista previa | Yeres |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Pesquera de Ebro | Vista previa | Kaaes |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Ablanedo | Vista previa | Aldeahermosa |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Arroba | Vista previa | Maracena |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Yeres | Vista previa | Miralcampo |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Pardinas de Vico | Vista previa | Nogales de Pisuerga |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Nogales de Pisuerga | Vista previa | Ablanedo |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Maracena | Vista previa | Miralcampo |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Pesquera de Ebro | Vista previa | Ablanedo |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Ortuella | Vista previa | Pardinas de Vico |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | FC Fjeldaben | Vista previa | Yeres |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Aldeahermosa | Vista previa | Pardinas de Vico |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Trasmiras | Vista previa | Ortuella |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Miralcampo | Vista previa | FC Fjeldaben |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Aldeahermosa | Vista previa | Sonsoto |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Sonsoto | Vista previa | Ablanedo |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Maracena | Vista previa | Trasmiras |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Ablanedo | Vista previa | Kaaes |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Trasmiras | Vista previa | Aldeahermosa |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Yeres | Vista previa | Pesquera de Ebro |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Mola | Vista previa | Trasmiras |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Nogales de Pisuerga | Vista previa | Venta Nueva |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 21:40:00 +0200 | Ortuella | Vista previa | Arroba |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Kaaes | Vista previa | Nogales de Pisuerga |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Mola | Vista previa | Venta Nueva |
lunes, 06 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Pardinas de Vico | Vista previa | Maracena |