División 5, Grupo 11
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Laurel Mountain Park | 1 - 1 | Cascade Estates |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Contention | 2 - 0 | Delanco |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Ambrosia Patriots | 1 - 3 | Hurricane Grove |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Agustin is the best fc | 0 - 3 | Laurel Mountain Park |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Kevin Yu FC | 5 - 0 | FC Cape May |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | Hurricane Grove | 0 - 0 | Wilderness Acres |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Laurel Mountain Park | 0 - 2 | Reynolds Ridge |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Reynolds Ridge | 2 - 1 | Cascade Estates |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:40:00 +0200 | Lindell Bulls | 0 - 6 | Kevin Yu FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Jacksonville Dolphins | 0 - 5 | Chupa mi penne FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | FC Cape May | 3 - 1 | Jacksonville Dolphins |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | Reynolds Ridge | 2 - 1 | Bethsaida Raiders |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Kevin Yu FC | 4 - 0 | Contention |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Contention | 2 - 0 | Cascade Estates |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Jacksonville Dolphins | 1 - 3 | Reynolds Ridge |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Haywood Bulls | 1 - 1 | Ambrosia Patriots |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Bethsaida Raiders | 3 - 0 | Agustin is the best fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Wilderness Acres | 0 - 1 | Haywood Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Bethsaida Raiders | 2 - 2 | Delanco |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Wilderness Acres | 1 - 2 | Chupa mi penne FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Hurricane Grove | 3 - 0 | Lindell Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Hurricane Grove | 1 - 1 | Contention |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Agustin is the best fc | Vista previa | Jacksonville Dolphins |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:50:00 +0200 | Ambrosia Patriots | Vista previa | FC Cape May |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Cascade Estates | Vista previa | Delanco |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Jacksonville Dolphins | Vista previa | Haywood Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Chupa mi penne FC | Vista previa | Ambrosia Patriots |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Lindell Bulls | Vista previa | Haywood Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Chupa mi penne FC | Vista previa | Bethsaida Raiders |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Lindell Bulls | Vista previa | Contention |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Delanco | Vista previa | Laurel Mountain Park |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Haywood Bulls | Vista previa | Kevin Yu FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Wilderness Acres | Vista previa | Lindell Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | Ambrosia Patriots | Vista previa | Agustin is the best fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Kevin Yu FC | Vista previa | Hurricane Grove |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | FC Cape May | Vista previa | Wilderness Acres |