División 6, Grupo 5
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:20:00 +0200 | Arrant Settlement | 2 - 1 | The Estates of Wyn Lea |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Bushton | 3 - 1 | Rio Cristal Lions |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Live river FC | 3 - 0 | Hummels Wharf Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | FC Scoria Point | 0 - 0 | Hathorne |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | The Estates of Wyn Lea | 1 - 0 | FC Parau |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | The Estates of Wyn Lea | 1 - 1 | Bushton |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | Live river FC | 2 - 1 | Arrant Settlement |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | FC Surprise Valley | 1 - 0 | FC Scoria Point |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Smyrna Road Homes | 0 - 1 | Hathorne |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | Arrant Settlement | 1 - 0 | FC Jefferson Farms |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Live river FC | 1 - 3 | Meseran |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Hummels Wharf Bulls | 3 - 1 | The Estates of Wyn Lea |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Hummels Wharf Bulls | 2 - 1 | FC Dutch Flat |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Transfers fc | 3 - 1 | Smyrna Road Homes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:45:00 +0200 | The Estates of Wyn Lea | 0 - 1 | Transfers fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | FC Broadwater Beach | 3 - 0 | FC Surprise Valley |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Rio Cristal Lions | 0 - 1 | FC Surprise Valley |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Meseran | 2 - 0 | FC Jefferson Farms |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Hathorne | 1 - 1 | FC Dutch Flat |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Smyrna Road Homes | 2 - 1 | Hummels Wharf Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | FC Dutch Flat | 2 - 1 | FC Surprise Valley |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Meseran | 2 - 2 | Rio Cristal Lions |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | Rio Cristal Lions | 2 - 1 | FC Broadwater Beach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | FC Dutch Flat | Vista previa | Transfers fc |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Smyrna Road Homes | Vista previa | Arrant Settlement |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:55:00 +0200 | Hathorne | Vista previa | FC Broadwater Beach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Meseran | Vista previa | Arrant Settlement |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | FC Jefferson Farms | Vista previa | Bushton |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | FC Scoria Point | Vista previa | FC Broadwater Beach |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Bushton | Vista previa | Meseran |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Transfers fc | Vista previa | FC Scoria Point |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | FC Parau | Vista previa | Smyrna Road Homes |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Bushton | Vista previa | Live river FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | FC Jefferson Farms | Vista previa | FC Parau |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | FC Jefferson Farms | Vista previa | Rio Cristal Lions |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | FC Parau | Vista previa | Live river FC |