División 6, Grupo 9
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Silco | 0 - 2 | Clifford Galaxy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Deepstep Bulls | 2 - 1 | Arran Lakes Raiders |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | Spofford | 3 - 2 | FC Frisco Addition |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | FC La Cresta | 1 - 2 | Cebee |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Hillsdale Green | 1 - 2 | FC La Cresta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Green Cox Raiders | 3 - 1 | Miami FC all Stars |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Lort | 3 - 0 | Deepstep Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Silco | 3 - 2 | Chesapeake Acres |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Spofford | 1 - 0 | MoonEYchester |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Chesapeake Acres | 0 - 1 | Stonemill Run |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | Stonemill Run | 1 - 0 | Arran Lakes Raiders |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | FC Fingal | 1 - 2 | Clifford Galaxy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Chesapeake Acres | 1 - 3 | Green Cox Raiders |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | FC Fingal | 1 - 1 | Lort |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Arran Lakes Raiders | 1 - 0 | Hillsdale Green |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | FC Frisco Addition | 1 - 2 | Silco |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Deepstep Bulls | 1 - 2 | MoonEYchester |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Spofford | 2 - 0 | Miami FC all Stars |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | FC Fingal | 2 - 0 | FC La Cresta |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Lort | Vista previa | Spofford |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Miami FC all Stars | Vista previa | FC Fingal |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | FC La Cresta | Vista previa | Deepstep Bulls |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | FC Frisco Addition | Vista previa | Chesapeake Acres |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | FC Frisco Addition | Vista previa | Stonemill Run |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:50:00 +0200 | Green Cox Raiders | Vista previa | FC Frisco Addition |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | MoonEYchester | Vista previa | Hillsdale Green |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Green Cox Raiders | Vista previa | Stonemill Run |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Silco | Vista previa | Lort |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Clifford Galaxy | Vista previa | Spofford |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | MoonEYchester | Vista previa | FC Fingal |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Cebee | Vista previa | Arran Lakes Raiders |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Stonemill Run | Vista previa | Cebee |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Clifford Galaxy | Vista previa | Green Cox Raiders |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Hillsdale Green | Vista previa | Cebee |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Chesapeake Acres | Vista previa | Clifford Galaxy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Miami FC all Stars | Vista previa | Silco |