División 5, Grupo 15
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Kokarca Spor | 2 - 1 | Ortabük |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Büyük Kunduspor | 1 - 0 | Savadi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | Ortabük | 0 - 7 | Albania FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Mizanterspor | 1 - 1 | Kiremit |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Kokarca Spor | 0 - 1 | Sessizdere Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Büyük Kunduspor | 0 - 0 | Sefer |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:05:00 +0200 | Sessizdere Spor | 2 - 2 | Bahbey Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Kiremit | 0 - 6 | Albania FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Mizanterspor | 0 - 1 | Ortabük |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Berdehul Spor | 0 - 0 | Harapmemospor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Harapmemospor | 2 - 0 | Sessizdere Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Ortabük | 2 - 0 | Berdehul Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Risni | 3 - 1 | Geride Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Berdehul Spor | 0 - 1 | Sessizdere Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Harapmemospor | 1 - 1 | Kokarca Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Albania FC | 7 - 0 | Savadi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:30:00 +0200 | Risni | 5 - 0 | Gemrik |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:55:00 +0200 | Ortabük | 3 - 1 | Büyük Kunduspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | Sefer | 2 - 1 | Bahbey Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Bahbey Spor | 4 - 1 | Risni |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | Savadi | 3 - 0 | Kokarca Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Geride Spor | 0 - 2 | Bahbey Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Harapmemospor | 2 - 1 | Mizanterspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:50:00 +0200 | Kokarca Spor | Vista previa | Berdehul Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Savadi | Vista previa | Aliköy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Sefer | Vista previa | Aliköy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Kiremit | Vista previa | Büyük Kunduspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Aliköy | Vista previa | Risni |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Aliköy | Vista previa | Kiremit |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Albania FC | Vista previa | Harapmemospor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Sessizdere Spor | Vista previa | Geride Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Kiremit | Vista previa | Gemrik |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Gemrik | Vista previa | Sefer |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Savadi | Vista previa | Mizanterspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Berdehul Spor | Vista previa | Albania FC |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | Gemrik | Vista previa | Geride Spor |