División 5, Grupo 6
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Dokuzköy | 3 - 0 | Zoga Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Zoga Spor | 2 - 0 | Mengüt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Kesler Spor | 0 - 4 | Galo Fantasticos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Mengüt | 1 - 0 | Babakum |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Hoh | 2 - 1 | Kesler Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Zoga Spor | 2 - 1 | Kesler Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Kamana | 2 - 1 | Tilverdanspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Tutup Spor | 1 - 0 | Zoga Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Kamana | 1 - 0 | Sis Köyüspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Hoh | 2 - 0 | Abdürrahim |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Ayinbelut | 0 - 0 | Dökmetepespor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Konurtay Spor | 0 - 2 | Abdürrahim |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Ayinbelut | 2 - 2 | Tutup Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Galo Fantasticos | 5 - 0 | Dökmetepespor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Abdürrahim | 2 - 1 | Babakum |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Galo Fantasticos | 1 - 2 | Tutup Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Ayinbelut | 0 - 2 | Sis Köyüspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Konurtay Spor | 3 - 0 | Babakum |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Kesler Spor | 0 - 3 | Ayinbelut |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Sis Köyüspor | 1 - 0 | Konurtay Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Dokuzköy | 0 - 0 | Kesler Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Bodo Glimt | 0 - 2 | Kamana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Zoga Spor | 0 - 2 | Galo Fantasticos |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Abdürrahim | 1 - 0 | Kamana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Sis Köyüspor | Vista previa | Hoh |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Tilverdanspor | Vista previa | Konurtay Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Bodo Glimt | Vista previa | Ayinbelut |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Tutup Spor | Vista previa | Mengüt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Dökmetepespor | Vista previa | Hoh |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Hoh | Vista previa | Bodo Glimt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Babakum | Vista previa | Tilverdanspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Dökmetepespor | Vista previa | Dokuzköy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | Dokuzköy | Vista previa | Bodo Glimt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Galo Fantasticos | Vista previa | Mengüt |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Mengüt | Vista previa | Tilverdanspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Tutup Spor | Vista previa | Dokuzköy |