División 6, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Peterek | 0 - 1 | Caberköy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Seyran Spor | 0 - 4 | Peterek |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Caber | 3 - 0 | Sekerek |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Caberköy | 1 - 1 | Büyükkinir Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Palantepeköy | 0 - 0 | Uzungazi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Sekerek | 1 - 1 | Caberköy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Uzungazi | 2 - 1 | Alin Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Kembusspor | 1 - 2 | Caber |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Sekerek | 1 - 1 | Suvermez Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:05:00 +0200 | Palantepeköy | 2 - 0 | Futaspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:05:00 +0200 | Caberköy | 0 - 2 | Fatsa Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Alin Spor | 2 - 2 | Hocanoz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Peterek | 4 - 1 | Hocanoz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Suvermez Spor | 1 - 2 | Markik Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Seyran Spor | 2 - 0 | Sekerek |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Suvermez Spor | Vista previa | Kembusspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Seyran Spor | Vista previa | Futaspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Markik Spor | Vista previa | Seyran Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | Alin Spor | Vista previa | Fatsa Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Caber | Vista previa | Futaspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Kembusspor | Vista previa | Alin Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Markik Spor | Vista previa | Caber |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | Palantepeköy | Vista previa | Alin Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Hocanoz | Vista previa | Fatsa Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Büyükkinir Spor | Vista previa | Seyran Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Futaspor | Vista previa | Suvermez Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:50:00 +0200 | Futaspor | Vista previa | Uzungazi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Cavundur Spor | Vista previa | Hocanoz |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | Fatsa Spor | Vista previa | Cavundur Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Kembusspor | Vista previa | Palantepeköy |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Suvermez Spor | Vista previa | Büyükkinir Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Büyükkinir Spor | Vista previa | Cavundur Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Cavundur Spor | Vista previa | Peterek |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | Uzungazi | Vista previa | Kembusspor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Uzungazi | Vista previa | Markik Spor |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Caber | Vista previa | Palantepeköy |