División 6, Grupo 6
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Trypita | 0 - 1 | Anagennisi Potaki |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Filiria | 1 - 1 | Duglista |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Ano Malataiikon | 3 - 0 | Trivouno |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Trypita | 4 - 1 | Anagennisi Karidhias |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Trivouno | 3 - 0 | Palaion Kalamaki |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Kato Siaterli | 6 - 0 | Tsokanaiika |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Potaki | 3 - 1 | Tsiamanda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Trypita | 0 - 2 | Ano Malataiikon |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Agoroi | 4 - 0 | Voevodina |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Kato Siaterli | 1 - 2 | Tsiamanda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Voevodina | 2 - 3 | Anagennisi Karidhias |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Ano Malataiikon | 0 - 0 | Anagennisi Rizospilia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Voevodina | 2 - 0 | Tsokanaiika |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Tsokanaiika | 0 - 0 | Trivouno |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Nestos Kakaria | 1 - 1 | Anagennisi Potaki |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Tsokanaiika | 2 - 3 | Filiria |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Nestos Lourdhata | 0 - 2 | Kato Siaterli |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Nestos Kakaria | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Agoroi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Filiria | 5 - 1 | Palaion Kalamaki |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | Voevodina | Vista previa | Ano Malataiikon |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Karidhias | Vista previa | Nestos Kakaria |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Karidhias | Vista previa | Anagennisi Potaki |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Nestos Kakaria | Vista previa | Trypita |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Rizospilia | Vista previa | Nestos Kakaria |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Duglista | Vista previa | Tsiamanda |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Rizospilia | Vista previa | Olympiakos Agoroi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Potaki | Vista previa | Duglista |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Trivouno | Vista previa | Nestos Lourdhata |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Karidhias | Vista previa | Anagennisi Rizospilia |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Trivouno | Vista previa | Olympiakos Agoroi |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Palaion Kalamaki | Vista previa | Duglista |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Nestos Lourdhata | Vista previa | Voevodina |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | Tsiamanda | Vista previa | Filiria |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Palaion Kalamaki | Vista previa | Kato Siaterli |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Anagennisi Rizospilia | Vista previa | Nestos Lourdhata |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | Olympiakos Agoroi | Vista previa | Trypita |