División 5, Grupo 11
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Fabbriche | 0 - 2 | Bindella |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Avenza | 3 - 0 | Tragole |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Cornegliana | 1 - 0 | Targia |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Calvario | 3 - 0 | A.S.D. Pederiva |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | Agazzano | 1 - 2 | Riace Marina |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 05:20:00 +0200 | Dalkurd CF | 5 - 0 | Perla Marina |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Tragole | 0 - 3 | A.S.D. Pederiva |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | F.C. Caddo | 1 - 0 | A.S.D. Avenza |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Ceriana | 2 - 4 | Bindella |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | Agazzano | 0 - 6 | Dalkurd CF |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | A.C. Arnesano | 1 - 2 | Bindella |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | Perla Marina | 1 - 3 | A.S.D. Fabbriche |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 10:05:00 +0200 | Targia | 1 - 0 | A.C. Arnesano |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | Riace Marina | Vista previa | Perla Marina |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Bindella | Vista previa | Cornegliana |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Pederiva | Vista previa | F.C. Caddo |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Cornegliana | Vista previa | Massa Fermana |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Riace Marina | Vista previa | A.S.D. Pederiva |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | Dalkurd CF | Vista previa | Targia |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Calvario | Vista previa | Tragole |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Massa Fermana | Vista previa | Calvario |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Fabbriche | Vista previa | Agazzano |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Bindella | Vista previa | Dalkurd CF |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:05:00 +0200 | F.C. Caddo | Vista previa | Calvario |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:45:00 +0200 | Targia | Vista previa | A.S.D. Fabbriche |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Avenza | Vista previa | Riace Marina |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Massa Fermana | Vista previa | Tragole |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Riace Marina | Vista previa | Targia |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 18:35:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Fabbriche | Vista previa | A.S.D. Avenza |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | A.C. Arnesano | Vista previa | Cornegliana |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Cornegliana | Vista previa | Ceriana |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | A.C. Arnesano | Vista previa | Agazzano |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Perla Marina | Vista previa | F.C. Caddo |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 22:35:00 +0200 | Dalkurd CF | Vista previa | Ceriana |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Ceriana | Vista previa | Massa Fermana |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Ceriana | Vista previa | A.C. Arnesano |