División 5, Grupo 16
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Borgone Susa | 0 - 1 | A.S.D. Prataccio |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | Terrenzano | 1 - 1 | Casa al Vento |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 00:40:00 +0200 | San Carlo Di Cese | 1 - 2 | A.S.D. Camposanto |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Montedoro | 2 - 1 | Calemnio Seattle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Terrenzano | 0 - 4 | F.C. Farfa |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Casa al Vento | 2 - 0 | Montedoro |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Camposanto | 1 - 1 | La Boara |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Montedoro | 0 - 0 | San Carlo Di Cese |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | Stanghe | 1 - 2 | Moline |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Camposanto | 1 - 1 | Casa al Vento |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Casa al Vento | 3 - 0 | Borgone Susa |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | San Carlo Di Cese | 1 - 1 | Carezza al Lago |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Calemnio Seattle | 1 - 1 | A.S.D. San Genuario |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Limana | 1 - 4 | A.S.D. Prataccio |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Terrenzano | 1 - 1 | A.S.D. San Genuario |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | F.C. Farfa | 6 - 0 | Calemnio Seattle |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Limana | 2 - 0 | Valdirame |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | A.S.D. San Genuario | Vista previa | Stanghe |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Calemnio Seattle | Vista previa | Terrenzano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Borgone Susa | Vista previa | San Carlo Di Cese |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Prataccio | Vista previa | Carezza al Lago |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | San Carlo Di Cese | Vista previa | Terrenzano |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Calemnio Seattle | Vista previa | A.S.D. Camposanto |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | La Boara | Vista previa | Limana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | La Boara | Vista previa | Borgone Susa |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | A.S.D. Prataccio | Vista previa | Stanghe |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Moline | Vista previa | Limana |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | A.S.D. San Genuario | Vista previa | Valdirame |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Moline | Vista previa | Valdirame |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | F.C. Farfa | Vista previa | A.S.D. San Genuario |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | La Boara | Vista previa | Montedoro |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Carezza al Lago | Vista previa | Moline |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Casa al Vento | Vista previa | F.C. Farfa |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | F.C. Farfa | Vista previa | Montedoro |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Carezza al Lago | Vista previa | La Boara |
sábado, 04 de Mayo de 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Valdirame | Vista previa | Stanghe |