División 6, Grupo 5
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Klibreck Sports | 2 - 4 | Bowhill |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Imachar Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Ardullie |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Kirtomy | 1 - 0 | Imachar Wanderers |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Ballachulish | 1 - 0 | Cannich City |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Laide Athletic | 2 - 1 | Bowhill |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Roshven | 2 - 0 | Bridge of Lossie |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | Abbotsford Athletic | 1 - 0 | Upper Shader |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Bridge of Lossie | 1 - 1 | Abbotsford Athletic |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Bridge of Lossie | 2 - 0 | Imachar Wanderers |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Upper Shader | 3 - 1 | Klibreck Sports |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Kildalloig Wanderers | 2 - 2 | Tomcrasky |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Kirtomy | 2 - 1 | Sgulomie Sports |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Ardullie | 1 - 2 | Glenbarr |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Imachar Wanderers | 2 - 2 | Ballachulish |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Bowhill | 2 - 2 | Tomcrasky |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 10:40:00 +0200 | Ballachulish | 0 - 2 | Roshven |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Ballachulish | 3 - 1 | Upper Shader |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Ardullie | 0 - 3 | Roshven |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Sgulomie Sports | 2 - 2 | Ballachulish |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Sgulomie Sports | 0 - 1 | Abbotsford Athletic |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | Cannich City | 0 - 0 | Laide Athletic |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Ardullie | 0 - 1 | Cannich City |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 14:35:00 +0200 | Bowhill | 0 - 2 | Glenbarr |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Upper Shader | 1 - 2 | Bridge of Lossie |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Glenbarr | 5 - 0 | Laide Athletic |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Abbotsford Athletic | 2 - 0 | Klibreck Sports |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Upper Shader | 3 - 2 | Sgulomie Sports |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Cannich City | 1 - 1 | Kirtomy |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Roshven | 2 - 0 | Kirtomy |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Bridge of Lossie | 3 - 0 | Sgulomie Sports |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | Kirtomy | 0 - 0 | Kildalloig Wanderers |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | Abbotsford Athletic | 1 - 0 | Roshven |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Tomcrasky | Vista previa | Glenbarr |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Laide Athletic | Vista previa | Kildalloig Wanderers |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | Klibreck Sports | Vista previa | Tomcrasky |
viernes, 26 de Abril de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Kildalloig Wanderers | Vista previa | Ardullie |