Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
6 May 2024, 01:45 |
Bustiello de Paredes |
2 - 0 |
Lordemanos |
6 May 2024, 02:15 |
Palomero |
2 - 0 |
Bustiello de Paredes |
6 May 2024, 02:25 |
Bayona |
1 - 2 |
Los Barreros |
6 May 2024, 06:20 |
El Tesoro |
Preview |
Perales del Alfambra |
6 May 2024, 06:45 |
Junguitu |
Preview |
Valdeconejos |
6 May 2024, 06:55 |
Los Barreros |
Preview |
Niseiros |
6 May 2024, 07:20 |
Palomero |
Preview |
Junguitu |
6 May 2024, 07:25 |
Primout |
Preview |
Bayona |
6 May 2024, 07:40 |
Primout |
Preview |
Bot |
6 May 2024, 07:55 |
Manresa |
Preview |
Piedraceda |
6 May 2024, 08:25 |
Niseiros |
Preview |
Primout |
6 May 2024, 08:45 |
Colladas |
Preview |
El Tesoro |
6 May 2024, 09:45 |
Piedraceda |
Preview |
Perales del Alfambra |
6 May 2024, 10:00 |
Perales del Alfambra |
Preview |
Bot |
6 May 2024, 10:25 |
Junguitu |
Preview |
Lordemanos |
6 May 2024, 11:00 |
Bot |
Preview |
Bustiello de Paredes |
6 May 2024, 11:35 |
Niseiros |
Preview |
Saliente |
6 May 2024, 12:45 |
Los Barreros |
Preview |
Junguitu |
6 May 2024, 12:45 |
Bayona |
Preview |
Palomero |
6 May 2024, 13:50 |
Manresa |
Preview |
Valdeconejos |
6 May 2024, 15:15 |
Colladas |
Preview |
Palomero |
6 May 2024, 15:20 |
Primout |
Preview |
Saliente |
6 May 2024, 15:35 |
Perales del Alfambra |
Preview |
Niseiros |
6 May 2024, 15:50 |
Valdeconejos |
Preview |
Colladas |
6 May 2024, 15:55 |
Bustiello de Paredes |
Preview |
Primout |
6 May 2024, 16:15 |
Lordemanos |
Preview |
Colladas |
6 May 2024, 16:30 |
Palomero |
Preview |
Manresa |
6 May 2024, 17:25 |
Valdeconejos |
Preview |
Piedraceda |
6 May 2024, 18:30 |
Saliente |
Preview |
Bot |
6 May 2024, 19:10 |
Lordemanos |
Preview |
Bayona |
6 May 2024, 19:30 |
Bot |
Preview |
Niseiros |
6 May 2024, 19:45 |
El Tesoro |
Preview |
Manresa |
6 May 2024, 20:00 |
Los Barreros |
Preview |
Bustiello de Paredes |
6 May 2024, 20:40 |
Piedraceda |
Preview |
El Tesoro |
6 May 2024, 23:00 |
Lordemanos |
Preview |
Saliente |
6 May 2024, 23:15 |
Saliente |
Preview |
Los Barreros |