Division 6, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Bustiello de Paredes | 2 - 0 | Lordemanos |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Palomero | 2 - 0 | Bustiello de Paredes |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Bayona | 1 - 2 | Los Barreros |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | El Tesoro | Upptakt | Perales del Alfambra |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Junguitu | Upptakt | Valdeconejos |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 06:55:00 +0200 | Los Barreros | Upptakt | Niseiros |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Palomero | Upptakt | Junguitu |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Primout | Upptakt | Bayona |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | Primout | Upptakt | Bot |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Manresa | Upptakt | Piedraceda |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Niseiros | Upptakt | Primout |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | Colladas | Upptakt | El Tesoro |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Piedraceda | Upptakt | Perales del Alfambra |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Perales del Alfambra | Upptakt | Bot |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Junguitu | Upptakt | Lordemanos |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Bot | Upptakt | Bustiello de Paredes |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Niseiros | Upptakt | Saliente |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Los Barreros | Upptakt | Junguitu |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Bayona | Upptakt | Palomero |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Manresa | Upptakt | Valdeconejos |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Colladas | Upptakt | Palomero |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Primout | Upptakt | Saliente |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 15:35:00 +0200 | Perales del Alfambra | Upptakt | Niseiros |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Valdeconejos | Upptakt | Colladas |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Bustiello de Paredes | Upptakt | Primout |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 16:15:00 +0200 | Lordemanos | Upptakt | Colladas |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Palomero | Upptakt | Manresa |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Valdeconejos | Upptakt | Piedraceda |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Saliente | Upptakt | Bot |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Lordemanos | Upptakt | Bayona |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Bot | Upptakt | Niseiros |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | El Tesoro | Upptakt | Manresa |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Los Barreros | Upptakt | Bustiello de Paredes |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Piedraceda | Upptakt | El Tesoro |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 23:00:00 +0200 | Lordemanos | Upptakt | Saliente |
Mån, 6 Maj 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Saliente | Upptakt | Los Barreros |