SønderjyskE if
Kamper
Resultat | Motstander | Turnering | Type | Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Galatasaray II | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/06, 11:00 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Peberkværn | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/06, 14:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Klittens Dream Team | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/06, 18:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Dream Team GS | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/06, 22:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Lumme FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/07, 01:30 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Young Guns | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/07, 10:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Horsedammen FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/07, 11:30 |
2 - 1 | L | HinriksSchalke | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/07, 14:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Southcoast | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Turneringskamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/07, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Københavnn | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/07, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | W | Temlingerne | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/08, 08:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Forenede Kål | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/08, 12:35 |
0 - 4 | L | Fyn United | DFB-Pokal, Runde 3 | Turneringskamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/08, 14:15 |
2 - 1 | W | TPH Flensborg | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/08, 18:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Ralles Tropper | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/08, 21:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Kilde FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/08, 22:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC De Gode Drenge | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/09, 01:10 |
3 - 0 | L | Klittens Dream Team | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/09, 01:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Lumme FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/09, 14:25 |
4 - 1 | W | HinriksSchalke | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/09, 16:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Temlingerne | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/10, 00:30 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Peberkværn | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/10, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Dream Team GS | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/10, 13:00 |
0 - 3 | W | FC De Gode Drenge | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/10, 19:30 |
2 - 3 | W | Galatasaray II | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/10, 20:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Kilde FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/11, 06:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Ralles Tropper | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/11, 07:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Forenede Kål | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/11, 14:00 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | TPH Flensborg | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/11, 20:05 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | FC Københavnn | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/12, 01:05 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Horsedammen FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/12, 10:55 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | FC Young Guns | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/12, 12:15 |