Arentsminde United
Kamper
Resultat | Motstander | Turnering | Type | Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | FC Boehlen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/29, 01:45 |
0 - 3 | L | FeTeWe | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/29, 02:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Frk fri | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/29, 11:05 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Peberkværn | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/29, 23:40 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Tasmanian Devils | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/30, 01:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Madsen E BK | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/30, 14:15 |
2 - 0 | W | AC FKS | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/30, 14:25 |
2 - 1 | W | Union Warszawa | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/30, 15:25 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Young Guns | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/30, 16:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Farmorsfodboldklub | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/01, 01:30 |
1 - 4 | W | Southcoast | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/01, 02:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Maple FC | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/01, 10:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Rheydter SpV | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/01, 12:50 |
0 - 6 | W | SSV Rahnhorst | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/01, 19:50 |
0 - 1 | W | AC FKS | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/02, 06:25 |
6 - 0 | W | Minecraftpros | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/02, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Madsen E BK | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/02, 12:05 |
1 - 0 | L | FeTeWe | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/02, 19:30 |
4 - 0 | W | Maple FC | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/03, 08:50 |
0 - 4 | W | FC Boehlen | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/03, 09:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Frk fri | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/03, 14:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Minecraftpros | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/03, 15:00 |
1 - 3 | L | FC Peberkværn | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/03, 16:30 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | SSV Rahnhorst | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/04, 10:25 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Southcoast | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/04, 11:10 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Farmorsfodboldklub | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/04, 12:15 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Rheydter SpV | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/04, 20:40 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | FC Young Guns | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/05, 02:50 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | Union Warszawa | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 05/05, 06:35 |
Forhåndsvisning » | - | FC Tasmanian Devils | Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 05/05, 12:50 |