Logg inn
Delta
Verden
Hjelp
Snekkersten IF
Overview
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spillere
Personale
Kamper
Spilleroverganger
Informasjon
Historie
Stadio
Youth stadium
Kamper
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motstander
Turnering
Type
Tid
7 - 0
W
Binerli
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 01:45
0 - 1
L
The Minstermen
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 15:05
2 - 0
W
Samandere
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 16:00
1 - 0
L
FC Jigglies
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/06, 17:15
1 - 1
D
Indian FSC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/06, 19:45
0 - 3
W
FC Kunavin
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 11:30
0 - 1
W
Arctic Walkers United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 11:50
3 - 2
W
Galo Fantasticos
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/07, 12:25
1 - 0
W
Fc Tolerance
Newcomers Challenge
,
Runde 2
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/07, 15:20
0 - 3
W
Friheden BK
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 18:15
0 - 2
L
Golden Palace
Turkiye Kupasi
,
Runde 2
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/07, 21:10
0 - 0
D
Tilted Toucans
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 13:40
0 - 3
L
Primos Discofilos CF
Newcomers Challenge
,
Runde 3
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 16:45
2 - 0
L
Roma Calcio FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/08, 19:45
1 - 2
W
Madden City
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/08, 21:10
5 - 0
W
Tutup Spor
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 23:35
0 - 2
L
FC Jigglies
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 08:25
5 - 0
W
Friheden BK
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 12:55
0 - 7
W
Erikdere Spor
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/09, 16:20
2 - 1
W
Drukbolden FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 18:55
1 - 0
L
The Minstermen
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/09, 19:35
4 - 0
W
Erikdere Spor
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/10, 01:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Indian FSC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/10, 07:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Samandere
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/10, 10:40
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Binerli
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/10, 14:45
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Drukbolden FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 09:10
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Tutup Spor
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 15:55
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Tilted Toucans
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 18:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Roma Calcio FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/11, 18:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Madden City
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/11, 18:55
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Galo Fantasticos
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/12, 01:35
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Arctic Walkers United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/12, 01:45
Forhåndsvisning »
-
FC Kunavin
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/12, 08:00