Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Los Barreros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/06, 06:55 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Primout |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/06, 08:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Saliente |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/06, 11:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/06, 15:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Bot |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/06, 19:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Lordemanos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/07, 11:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
El Tesoro |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/07, 19:00 |
3 - 2
|
L
|
Palomero |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/07, 19:50 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Valdeconejos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/07, 21:55 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Junguitu |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/08, 01:55 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Bayona |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/08, 10:05 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Colladas |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/08, 13:35 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Manresa |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/08, 16:40 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Piedraceda |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/08, 17:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Bustiello de Paredes |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/09, 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Lordemanos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/09, 15:45 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Primout |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/09, 16:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Los Barreros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/09, 19:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bayona |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/10, 08:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bustiello de Paredes |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/10, 09:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/10, 10:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/10, 16:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bot |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/10, 21:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Manresa |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/11, 01:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Junguitu |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/11, 09:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Colladas |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/11, 18:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Piedraceda |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/11, 20:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/12, 09:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
El Tesoro |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/12, 11:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/12, 12:10 |