Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Primout |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/13, 09:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Niseiros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/13, 12:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Barciela |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/13, 16:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/13, 19:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bot |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/13, 20:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/14, 12:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
El Tesoro |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/14, 16:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Piedraceda |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/14, 18:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/14, 18:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Manresa |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/15, 00:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Junguitu |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/15, 10:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Taboadelo |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/15, 11:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bayona |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/15, 17:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Los Barreros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/15, 23:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/16, 01:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/16, 14:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/16, 17:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Barciela |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/16, 19:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Niseiros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/17, 00:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/17, 05:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Primout |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/17, 07:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bayona |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/17, 08:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bot |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/17, 09:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Los Barreros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/18, 01:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Junguitu |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/18, 07:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Taboadelo |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/18, 10:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Manresa |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/18, 19:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Piedraceda |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/19, 08:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
El Tesoro |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/19, 10:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/19, 13:25 |