Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Tsokanaiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 08:10 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 11:10 |
3 - 2
|
L
|
Loutra Thermopilon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 11:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Skala Kryfovou |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/20, 20:05 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Kharakas |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/20, 22:05 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Palo |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 01:00 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 08:00 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/21, 19:55 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Ano Garefion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/21, 20:55 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Ano Malataiikon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 08:20 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Ethnikos Komataiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 11:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/22, 19:00 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Apolychnos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/22, 21:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 10:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Lamira |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 12:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Kharakas |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/23, 13:10 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Ano Garefion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/23, 18:55 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Loutra Thermopilon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 02:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Lamira |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 06:20 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Ano Malataiikon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 07:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Skala Kryfovou |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/24, 09:10 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Tsokanaiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/24, 14:20 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Apolychnos |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 01:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 10:05 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Ethnikos Komataiika |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/25, 10:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/25, 22:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 06:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/26, 10:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Palo |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/26, 13:45 |