Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Soldaterkammeraterne |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/13, 01:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Caneja |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/13, 08:00 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Buimanco |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/13, 08:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
KING ALONSO FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/13, 11:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Sabina Alta |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/13, 14:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Agoncillo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/14, 12:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Uceda |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/14, 14:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Aljau |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/14, 18:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Benji |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/14, 23:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Yaiza |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/15, 02:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nillers Dreamteam |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/15, 08:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Vega de Tirados |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/15, 15:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
CoronaFRI |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/15, 18:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Soldaterkammeraterne |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/16, 01:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Sabina Alta |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/16, 12:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bigboss Mann |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/16, 14:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Lantarou |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/16, 19:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Agoncillo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/16, 21:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Caneja |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/17, 07:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Lantarou |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/17, 12:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
KING ALONSO FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/17, 18:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Buimanco |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/17, 20:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Yaiza |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/18, 13:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Vega de Tirados |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/18, 13:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
CoronaFRI |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/18, 16:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Nillers Dreamteam |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/18, 19:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Bigboss Mann |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/18, 20:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Uceda |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/19, 06:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Aljau |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/19, 09:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
FC Benji |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/19, 13:25 |