Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
6 - 0
|
W
|
AC Provado |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/22, 01:15 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
CD Caneiro de Cima |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/22, 15:50 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Boom FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/22, 16:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Eskisehirspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/22, 17:15 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
AC Serraquinhos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/22, 22:10 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Scania Vabis |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/23, 02:00 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
ølbold |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/23, 07:40 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Legendaries FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/23, 10:00 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Ancient Arms Of Guzman |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/23, 17:35 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
AC Tripeiro |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/24, 01:45 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Sporting Caestro |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/24, 12:25 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Didos Drenge |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/24, 20:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
FC Klang |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/24, 21:30 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
FC Signo Samo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/24, 22:50 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Mata de Lobos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/25, 14:25 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
ølbold |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/25, 15:25 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
CD Caneiro de Cima |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/25, 20:50 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
AC Provado |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/25, 21:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Eskisehirspor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/26, 01:55 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Mata de Lobos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/26, 05:25 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Boom FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/26, 11:55 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
FC Signo Samo |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/26, 15:25 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
AC Serraquinhos |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/26, 20:50 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
AC Tripeiro |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/27, 00:25 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Didos Drenge |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/27, 07:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Sporting Caestro |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/27, 20:20 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Klang |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/27, 23:00 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Ancient Arms Of Guzman |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
04/28, 00:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Legendaries FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/28, 11:10 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Scania Vabis |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
04/28, 13:35 |