Logg inn
Delta
Verden
Hjelp
Udinese FM
Overview
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spillere
Personale
Kamper
Spilleroverganger
Informasjon
Historie
Stadio
Youth stadium
Kamper
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motstander
Turnering
Type
Tid
4 - 2
L
Hyggeholdet
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/06, 08:20
1 - 0
W
Olympique De Müller
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 14:15
2 - 0
W
Limfjorden United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 18:30
1 - 1
D
Misery bay FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/06, 19:00
1 - 0
W
Wankers Elite FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 19:35
3 - 1
W
HejKnox
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/07, 00:15
0 - 2
L
FC Daffy
Copa do Brasil
,
Runde 2
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/07, 15:10
2 - 0
L
De Brutale
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 18:15
1 - 1
D
FCMONEY
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 19:30
0 - 0
D
The Brahma Bulls
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 19:55
0 - 3
L
La Garda CF
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 06:25
3 - 0
L
Schølle FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/08, 16:50
3 - 0
L
Dhem GG
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/08, 17:00
0 - 3
L
Kehlet United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 17:25
0 - 3
L
Misery bay FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 00:20
0 - 0
D
Odense Boldklub A
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/09, 09:20
0 - 3
L
Fc Tanganyika
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 13:20
0 - 3
L
The Brahma Bulls
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 19:10
3 - 0
L
Olympique De Müller
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/09, 20:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Hyggeholdet
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/10, 01:30
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Wankers Elite FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/10, 07:50
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Odense Boldklub A
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/10, 13:30
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Limfjorden United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/10, 19:40
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Schølle FC
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/11, 00:45
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Fc Tanganyika
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 11:50
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Dhem GG
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/11, 14:40
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Kehlet United
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 15:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
La Garda CF
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 18:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
HejKnox
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/12, 06:20
Forhåndsvisning »
-
FCMONEY
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/12, 09:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
De Brutale
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/12, 14:15