Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
I går, 11:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
The Red Tigers |
2 - 1 |
West End Warriors |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 12:05 |
Allsvenskan |
Harbo IF |
1 - 0 |
FC Hjortelona |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 12:10 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Tophatte |
1 - 2 |
Kara FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 12:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Stolpe Ud |
0 - 1 |
FC Damgaard |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 12:15 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Liverpool Esrum |
1 - 0 |
Rød Prince |
Allsvenskan |
I går, 12:20 |
Allsvenskan |
Sverige |
0 - 2 |
TURKEY ACADEMY FC |
Allsvenskan |
I går, 12:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Thisted Brewers Junior |
1 - 2 |
Curiosity FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 12:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Bundskraberen IF |
1 - 0 |
Le Racing Strassbourg |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 12:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Frejlev United |
2 - 4 |
Fc godthåb |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
I går, 13:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Danske Disciple |
1 - 0 |
Agrispor |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 13:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Sky DT |
1 - 2 |
The Djurhuus Academy |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 13:45 |
Allsvenskan |
AaIborg BK |
0 - 1 |
Lowood Mohicans |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 14:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
LABÆK IF |
0 - 3 |
Hjortespring FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 14:30 |
Allsvenskan |
Torpedo Trollhättan |
0 - 1 |
Chievo Verona |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 14:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Ramback |
1 - 0 |
The Akademi |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 14:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Dominators FC |
1 - 2 |
Choke City |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 14:55 |
Allsvenskan |
Team Winner Fishes |
1 - 2 |
Minnesota Wild |
Allsvenskan |
I går, 15:05 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Skærbæk BK |
2 - 0 |
Mesterne IF |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 15:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Kongsted FC |
1 - 2 |
Newcastle U FC |
Allsvenskan |
I går, 15:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
Epic losers |
0 - 1 |
Abrikode FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 15:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
LilChamp |
0 - 2 |
FC Niemann |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 16:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Vestersager |
2 - 0 |
Frem Rebild |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
I går, 16:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
FC Simao |
0 - 2 |
Ignotus |
Allsvenskan |
I går, 16:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Hereford city fc |
p1 - 1 |
Laumann FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 17:35 |
Allsvenskan |
Keta Boldklub |
5 - 0 |
Døllefjelde Musse |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 17:35 |
Allsvenskan |
fc lille tut |
3 - 1 |
Hvidbjøren |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
I går, 17:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Tornlund United |
2 - 1 |
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
I går, 18:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Borcelle Football Club |
0 - 1 |
CF Galacticos |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
I går, 19:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Danish Airclub |
0 - 1 |
De Pumpede Pandaer |
Allsvenskan |
I går, 19:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Höttur FC |
1 - 2 |
SilkeBorlin |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |