Copa del Rey

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
I går, 11:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 THHH 2 - 3 Crime Rider IF Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 11:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Da Babies 1 - 2 Real Esbjerg La Primera
I går, 11:45 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Rush Co 2 - 1 Vejen Boldklub Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 12:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 Lethyge 1 - 3 Andersen Elite Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
I går, 12:30 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Rabinowitz FC 0 - 3 The Danish Lions Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 12:40 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 talentholdet dk 5 - 0 Hamilton Rovers Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7
I går, 12:55 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 FC Farum Boldklub 1 - 4 CALA bif Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 13:30 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Hasenberg United 1 - 2 MaRu IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
I går, 13:40 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Whiners FC 2 - 1 Team Firestar Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
I går, 13:50 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 OMGSUPERMAND 1 - 0 Le Forza Tigers Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 DE VILDE FC KØBENHAVN 2 - 1 ShameCity FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9
I går, 14:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 I Chody I 3 - 0 Athletico Markham Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2
I går, 14:00 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 Brede CF 0 - 5 Barca DreamTeam Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 14:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Team Vollingg 0 - 6 Rimo of Silence La Primera
I går, 14:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Valencia Club Futbol 7 - 0 sjølund IF Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1
I går, 14:30 La Primera Golden Hawks 1 - 0 Team Harreby Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
I går, 15:10 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Dionysus FC 4 - 0 Alectico Academy CF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6
I går, 15:10 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 14 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 7 Longkicker Wizards FC La Primera
I går, 15:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Slim Shady 0 - 4 agf sejrer igen La Primera
I går, 15:50 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 Team søe 0 - 3 FC Jensenkk La Primera
I går, 16:25 Divisjon 6, Gruppe 3 Ekbhjh 2 - 0 San Sebastian FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 2
I går, 16:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 BK Rammstein 2 - 3 Bomberyder Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10
I går, 17:20 La Primera FC Reas 1 - 0 FC Copenhague Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 17:25 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Team One Size 3 - 2 Den jyske motorvej Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
I går, 17:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Skytteengen 1 - 0 Aiora Grupo Rivalizar Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
I går, 18:00 La Primera Rønbjerg United 5 - 1 Vasjagus CF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 18:05 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Joan Jett 2 - 1 Nielsens hårde drenge Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
I går, 18:10 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 The Dukes 0 - 2 El Papsi FC Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
I går, 18:25 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16 Vesterbros Elite 0 - 3 Badeboldene La Primera
I går, 18:30 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 team neslein 1 - 2 Christensen Dream Team Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7