Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2

Kamper

Select date:
Tid Hjemmelag   Bortelag
27 Januar 2020, 00:15 TornadoSharks 1 - 1 FC Brækklat
27 Januar 2020, 01:40 Liverpool Esrum 2 - 1 FC EXELENTE
27 Januar 2020, 05:20 Fjordsiden FK 2 - 0 FC Brækklat
27 Januar 2020, 06:30 TornadoSharks 0 - 0 Mushty Boys
27 Januar 2020, 06:35 FC Brækklat 2 - 2 Fc Sirops
27 Januar 2020, 07:20 FC Brækklat 0 - 1 HB helga
27 Januar 2020, 09:05 Fc Sirops 1 - 3 FC Baron
27 Januar 2020, 09:10 Lede Lømler FC 0 - 3 TornadoSharks
27 Januar 2020, 09:50 Royn 2 - 0 Fenerbahce Sports Club
27 Januar 2020, 09:55 Real Fizz 1 - 0 Liverpool Esrum
27 Januar 2020, 10:55 FC EXELENTE 1 - 1 Fc Sirops
27 Januar 2020, 11:05 Fjordsiden FK 2 - 2 FC EXELENTE
27 Januar 2020, 11:10 HB helga 2 - 1 TornadoSharks
27 Januar 2020, 11:20 Fenerbahce Sports Club 2 - 0 Club SHT
27 Januar 2020, 12:10 Mushty Boys 0 - 1 HB helga
27 Januar 2020, 12:30 New York Rich FC 6 - 0 Club SHT
27 Januar 2020, 13:15 Royn 2 - 0 Real Fizz
27 Januar 2020, 13:35 FC Baron 2 - 0 TornadoSharks
27 Januar 2020, 14:10 Mushty Boys 1 - 3 Fc Sirops
27 Januar 2020, 15:05 Fenerbahce Sports Club 3 - 2 New York Rich FC
27 Januar 2020, 16:00 FC Baron 0 - 0 Fjordsiden FK
27 Januar 2020, 16:05 FC EXELENTE 0 - 1 Royn
27 Januar 2020, 16:15 FC EXELENTE 0 - 4 FC Livertilsted
27 Januar 2020, 17:50 Club SHT 1 - 0 Mushty Boys
27 Januar 2020, 18:10 Real Fizz 2 - 1 Fenerbahce Sports Club
27 Januar 2020, 18:25 FC Livertilsted 6 - 0 Lede Lømler FC
27 Januar 2020, 18:50 FC Baron 3 - 0 Mushty Boys
27 Januar 2020, 19:00 HB helga 1 - 2 FC Baron
27 Januar 2020, 20:15 Liverpool Esrum 0 - 1 New York Rich FC
27 Januar 2020, 21:00 Lede Lømler FC 0 - 3 Fjordsiden FK
27 Januar 2020, 21:35 FC Brækklat 2 - 5 FC Livertilsted
27 Januar 2020, 22:10 Lede Lømler FC Forhåndsvisning Liverpool Esrum
27 Januar 2020, 22:10 Club SHT Forhåndsvisning HB helga
27 Januar 2020, 22:30 FC Livertilsted Forhåndsvisning Real Fizz
27 Januar 2020, 22:50 Fc Sirops Forhåndsvisning Lede Lømler FC
27 Januar 2020, 23:30 New York Rich FC Forhåndsvisning Royn