Divisjon 5, Gruppe 13

Kamper

Select date:
Tid Hjemmelag   Bortelag
3 Juni 2020, 00:15 Loch Striven Athletic 1 - 2 Erbusag
3 Juni 2020, 00:45 Old Fortunians FC Youth squad 0 - 1 Ardnastang Rovers
3 Juni 2020, 01:20 Cummingston 1 - 4 FC Wackers Youth squad
3 Juni 2020, 01:25 Uddingston Rangers 0 - 4 Understated Excellence Youth squad
3 Juni 2020, 01:35 FC Wackers Youth squad 3 - 0 Kyleakin
3 Juni 2020, 02:15 Cummingston 4 - 0 Uddingston Rangers
3 Juni 2020, 02:25 Understated Excellence Youth squad 5 - 0 Hopeman Wanderers
3 Juni 2020, 02:40 Cummingston 0 - 0 Crossbost
3 Juni 2020, 07:40 Crossbost 2 - 0 Hopeman Wanderers
3 Juni 2020, 08:25 Portaneon 0 - 4 Cummingston
3 Juni 2020, 08:50 Temple 1 - 0 Uddingston Rangers
3 Juni 2020, 09:10 Hopeman Wanderers 1 - 1 Old Fortunians FC Youth squad
3 Juni 2020, 09:50 Temple 1 - 2 Merksworth Rovers
3 Juni 2020, 11:00 Portaneon 1 - 2 Hopeman Wanderers
3 Juni 2020, 11:45 Erbusag 0 - 0 Temple
3 Juni 2020, 12:05 Crossbost 0 - 4 FC Wackers Youth squad
3 Juni 2020, 13:30 Amazing club awsome 2 - 0 Kyleakin
3 Juni 2020, 13:35 Merksworth Rovers 1 - 0 Loch Striven Athletic
3 Juni 2020, 13:50 Portaneon 0 - 2 Aird of Tong City
3 Juni 2020, 14:00 Erbusag 2 - 2 Kyleakin
3 Juni 2020, 14:40 Aird of Tong City 3 - 0 Old Fortunians FC Youth squad
3 Juni 2020, 14:50 Temple 3 - 2 Ardnastang Rovers
3 Juni 2020, 15:00 Ardnastang Rovers 0 - 2 Understated Excellence Youth squad
3 Juni 2020, 15:35 Merksworth Rovers 0 - 0 Amazing club awsome
3 Juni 2020, 16:45 Uddingston Rangers 1 - 0 Portaneon
3 Juni 2020, 16:45 Aird of Tong City 2 - 1 Temple
3 Juni 2020, 18:25 Old Fortunians FC Youth squad 3 - 1 Crossbost
3 Juni 2020, 18:40 Old Fortunians FC Youth squad 2 - 2 Uddingston Rangers
3 Juni 2020, 19:35 Understated Excellence Youth squad 2 - 0 Erbusag
3 Juni 2020, 19:55 Hopeman Wanderers 2 - 2 Cummingston
3 Juni 2020, 20:35 Loch Striven Athletic 0 - 2 Amazing club awsome
3 Juni 2020, 21:00 FC Wackers Youth squad 1 - 1 Amazing club awsome
3 Juni 2020, 21:30 Crossbost Forhåndsvisning Portaneon
3 Juni 2020, 21:45 Understated Excellence Youth squad Forhåndsvisning Aird of Tong City
3 Juni 2020, 23:10 Ardnastang Rovers Forhåndsvisning Loch Striven Athletic
3 Juni 2020, 23:15 Kyleakin Forhåndsvisning Merksworth Rovers