CF Alkoholdet

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 2 F Grønkål Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18/08, 22:15
2 - 1 F Svampens Nemesis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19/08, 07:00
0 - 0 O Paulida FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19/08, 10:40
2 - 0 F Pyllerne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19/08, 15:50
0 - 2 V McVities FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19/08, 20:05
1 - 2 F FC Weber Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/08, 01:25
0 - 2 V Schollerts Machines Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/08, 01:40
1 - 1 O FC Pilgård Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20/08, 02:15
0 - 2 V nepa US Open Cup, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 20/08, 15:55
3 - 0 V Hillerød all stars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/08, 18:40
1 - 0 V Dame N Doye Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20/08, 22:40
3 - 2 F Powhatan Secondary Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/08, 00:30
3 - 0 V Seongnam FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/08, 08:05
2 - 1 F FC Chunnam Dragons Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/08, 15:05
1 - 2 F FC ØVI Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/08, 15:50
2 - 3 V AFC Casablanca US Open Cup, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 21/08, 18:55
4 - 0 F fc leon Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/08, 11:10
1 - 1 O McVities FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/08, 14:45
1 - 2 V FC Weber Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/08, 16:55
1 - 2 F Aldersdrengene US Open Cup, Runda 4 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 22/08, 19:35
1 - 2 V Paulida FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/08, 21:25
2 - 0 V fc leon Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/08, 23:40
1 - 1 O Svampens Nemesis Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/08, 07:00
2 - 1 F Grønkål Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/08, 15:20
3 - 1 F FC ØVI Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/08, 18:35
0 - 2 F Pyllerne Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/08, 20:40
1 - 1 O Powhatan Secondary Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 08:30
1 - 5 V Dame N Doye Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 10:45
0 - 1 F FC Chunnam Dragons Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 14:50
0 - 3 V Seongnam FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 21:10
4 - 0 V Schollerts Machines Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 01:45
1 - 0 V FC Pilgård Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 07:35
0 - 2 V Hillerød all stars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 11:00