Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Dynamo Dresden | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 02:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Großschönach | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Maho | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Smolt fc | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Joma | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Ippingen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Falkemich | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Hangelsberg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | LucskosLecso | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hohentrüdingen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Roskild Bk | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt » | - | BV Einloh | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Lorentzen CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | SSV Höfle | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Maho | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Tanne | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Ippingen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Dynamo Dresden | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Smolt fc | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Hohentrüdingen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Joma | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Großschönach | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Tanne | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | SSV Höfle | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Roskild Bk | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Lorentzen CF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | BV Einloh | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Falkemich | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Hangelsberg | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | LucskosLecso | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:40 |