FCMP
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | V | Boca do Caju | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 3 | F | Quixaba Velha | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Canto Serrote | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:45 |
2 - 0 | F | Coxilha Rica | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:35 |
2 - 2 | O | Coaracy Nunes | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 11:35 |
3 - 2 | F | Vila Amanari | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 12:55 |
3 - 3 | O | Novo Bellamo | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 3 | F | Pedro Xavier | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Parada de Lucas | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 23:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Cachoeira de Cima | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 01:10 |
3 - 4 | V | Tapera de Cima | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Bâea | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Igrejinha | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Pau da Torta | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 23:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Coaracy Nunes | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:20 |
2 - 4 | V | Pedro Xavier | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Quixaba Velha | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 3 | F | Dez de Novembro | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Canto Serrote | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Coxilha Rica | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Boca do Caju | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 3 | F | Bâea | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Dez de Novembro | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Pau da Torta | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Igrejinha | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Tapera de Cima | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Cachoeira de Cima | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Vila Amanari | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Parada de Lucas | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Novo Bellamo | Division 5, Grupp 13 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:35 |