Torsted Boldklub
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Meet the team | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Corte | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Monacizzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Prime time | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Lomazzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Tornareccio | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Søløverne | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Klemmpa | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | F.C. Flassin | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Conquer All | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Udskifterne FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AC MiIan | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | The Red Cats | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Corte | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Prime time | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | A.S.D. Coneas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Klemmpa | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | The Red Cats | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Meet the team | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Monacizzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | A.S.D. Coneas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Conquer All | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | F.C. Flassin | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | AC MiIan | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Udskifterne FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Lomazzo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Tornareccio | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Søløverne | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 12:10 |