Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Eagles Palace
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
Upptakt »
-
Dalhede FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 10:15
Upptakt »
-
Vinterslev FK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 15:50
Upptakt »
-
Flying Pigeons
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 17:00
Upptakt »
-
Jeinerne
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 18:15
Upptakt »
-
Molotov Mentalitet
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 21:10
Upptakt »
-
Loves To Spooch FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 01:45
Upptakt »
-
FC Kobenhavn
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 12:30
Upptakt »
-
Husodde Football Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
7 Maj 14:35
Upptakt »
-
Smidstrup UTD
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
7 Maj 22:00
Upptakt »
-
Penguin Life
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 06:35
Upptakt »
-
Fluffy Faggets
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 12:35
Upptakt »
-
Nico Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 14:25
Upptakt »
-
Dagstrup IK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 16:35
Upptakt »
-
FC Skee Tåstrup
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 17:35
Upptakt »
-
Husodde Football Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 02:05
Upptakt »
-
FC BitteEgil
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 12:20
Upptakt »
-
Flying Pigeons
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 12:45
Upptakt »
-
Jeinerne
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 18:50
Upptakt »
-
Vinterslev FK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 01:25
Upptakt »
-
FC BitteEgil
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 08:35
Upptakt »
-
Molotov Mentalitet
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 08:45
Upptakt »
-
Penguin Life
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 10:00
Upptakt »
-
Dalhede FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 23:15
Upptakt »
-
Nico Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 02:30
Upptakt »
-
FC Skee Tåstrup
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 16:40
Upptakt »
-
Dagstrup IK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 19:55
Upptakt »
-
Fluffy Faggets
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 22:40
Upptakt »
-
Loves To Spooch FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
12 Maj 01:00
Upptakt »
-
Smidstrup UTD
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
12 Maj 06:55
Upptakt »
-
FC Kobenhavn
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
12 Maj 09:00