The Dark Brotherhood
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | F | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 11:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Atzens army | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 11:45 |
0 - 0 | O | team marmaras | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 12:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 13:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Levitating Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 22:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Team Rhino FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 10:00 |
1 - 1 | O | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 12:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 15:40 |
3 - 2 | V | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 17:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Ofi Kreta | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 20:50 |
1 - 0 | V | citroen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 06:50 |
3 - 1 | F | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 08:30 |
0 - 3 | V | aps fc | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 14:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Wannabe United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 16:15 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 17:15 |
1 - 0 | V | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 08:00 |
2 - 0 | V | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 12:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Spurs Lilywhites | Greek Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 18:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 19:55 |
0 - 1 | V | tvtosport | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 21:20 |
1 - 4 | F | Levitating Eagles | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 22:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Atzens army | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 07:30 |
2 - 0 | F | FC HimmelBold | Greek Cup, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 14:30 |
0 - 1 | F | tvtosport | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 17:00 |
3 - 1 | F | team marmaras | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 18:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 21:50 |
2 - 1 | F | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 02:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Wannabe United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 02:50 |
2 - 0 | V | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 06:55 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 09:25 |
0 - 1 | V | citroen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 09:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 06:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Team Rhino FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 07:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 12:20 |