MCFC II
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 1 | V | Giants | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 07:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Persol United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Team Tissø FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 08:05 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Santa Claus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 2 | F | The Danish Lions | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Koldby Hørdum IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Thorup IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:25 |
1 - 0 | V | De Norske Løver | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 1 | F | Staalemanden | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Manchester Devils | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:25 |
1 - 4 | V | FC Litty Titty | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 00:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Mavericks | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 1 | F | dal liverpoll | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Sunday Strugs | KNVB Beker, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 1 | O | FC lotus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 0 | F | The Danish Lions | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Santa Claus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Borussia Dortmund | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Læskedrik FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Manchester Devils | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Black Rock Shooter | KNVB Beker, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Borussia Dortmund | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Tissø FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Giants | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Persol United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont | KNVB Beker, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC lotus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | dal liverpoll | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Læskedrik FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Litty Titty | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Mavericks | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Koldby Hørdum IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Staalemanden | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Thorup IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:35 |