Bregos talenter
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | V | FC Halles | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Olympique Levesville | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:15 |
0 - 5 | V | US Vulmix | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 07:30 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Altier | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Fc tomgang | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 20:35 |
6 - 0 | V | Olympique Braine | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:55 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Mount | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:05 |
4 - 1 | F | Beckham United | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Mull United | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Marnefer | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:30 |
0 - 4 | V | Les Maillys | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Chiroubles SC | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Thauron | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Bassoncourt | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:30 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Halles | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 5 | V | AS Jessains | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 12:05 |
1 - 3 | V | Fc tomgang | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 14:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Mount | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:05 |
8 - 0 | V | Rignancourt | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 19:50 |
9 - 0 | V | AS Jessains | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Altier | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 07:05 |
5 - 0 | V | US Vulmix | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Olympique Levesville | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Bassoncourt | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Thauron | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 7 | V | Rignancourt | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Les Maillys | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Chiroubles SC | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Mull United | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Marnefer | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Olympique Braine | Division 5, Grupp 6 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 14:15 |