Majdall FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | FC Eriksen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Bredballe IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Uc samp | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:45 |
3 - 0 | F | GG Grønnerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Upp | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Vadum Oringious | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 4 | F | Gym Olympics | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:05 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Pandas In Disguise | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FB Mygind | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Pandas In Disguise | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | ISI Højskole FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Bredballe IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vadum Oringious | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Eriksen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Uc samp | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt » | - | ISI Højskole FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FB Mygind | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | GG Grønnerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Upp | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Gym Olympics | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:15 |