TornadoSharks
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Verte SIPG | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 05:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Global | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 12:30 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Candy | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 16:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 20:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 01:50 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 02:05 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Jägerbombs | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 10:00 |
0 - 0 | O | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 11:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Juventus Club | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 15:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Guldbæk Fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 18:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 12:20 |
3 - 2 | F | Falck Sport | Coupe De France, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 16:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 20:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Hovsa FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 22:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Madip FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 23:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 08:10 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Candy | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 14:40 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Jägerbombs | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 16:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 18:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 23:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Global | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 01:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Verte SIPG | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 14:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 16:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:15 |
4 - 3 | V | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 14:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 18:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 19:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Madip FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 21:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Hovsa FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 22:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 05:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Guldbæk Fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 12:10 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 14:20 |