Vinderxever
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | NBK | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 08:30 |
4 - 1 | V | Læskedrik FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 16:10 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Litty Titty | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 23:15 |
0 - 3 | V | FCJunge | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 23:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Houtigehage Sport | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 01:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Westerblokker | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 02:45 |
1 - 3 | F | Kanazawa FC | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 15:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Giekerkerhoek Sport | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 18:50 |
4 - 0 | V | VV Hoogbroek | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 20:05 |
0 - 7 | V | Roderwolde | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 22:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Toscana | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 08:35 |
0 - 5 | V | Small Bob | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 11:20 |
8 - 0 | V | SV Vegelinsoord | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 12:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Shimizu S Pulse | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 21:45 |
0 - 5 | V | VV Smalle Ee | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 07:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Litty Titty | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 12:50 |
0 - 9 | V | Giekerkerhoek Sport | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 17:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Sektionens drenge | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 19:30 |
7 - 0 | V | Roderwolde | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 20:20 |
1 - 0 | V | FCJunge | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 07:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Sektionens drenge | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 11:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Læskedrik FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 3 | V | NBK | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 18:20 |
3 - 0 | V | VV Smalle Ee | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 11:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Toscana | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 13:05 |
0 - 5 | V | SV Vegelinsoord | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 16:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Small Bob | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 16:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Shimizu S Pulse | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 16:50 |
0 - 6 | V | Westerblokker | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 02:50 |
0 - 5 | V | VV Hoogbroek | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 07:40 |
6 - 0 | V | Houtigehage Sport | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 10:15 |