Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Knoklerne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
TM Thunders |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joshy United |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maccabi Haifa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JumboVissma din numse |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lukeluker FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NollerUnited |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bryggens Tæpperens |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Seatown |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
fc la liga |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GG Knoldesparkerne |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skamby Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
STFU |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IamMarcher |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los magos |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Knoklerne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NollerUnited |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bryggens Tæpperens |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los magos |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maccabi Haifa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TM Thunders |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joshy United |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
STFU |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
fc la liga |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skamby Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IamMarcher |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GG Knoldesparkerne |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JumboVissma din numse |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Seatown |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lukeluker FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:10 |